Search
A - B - C - D - E - F - G - H - I - J - K - L - M - N - O - P - Q - R - S - T - U - V - W - X - Y - Z

COMMENTS DEPT CATA SEC TITLE CRD DAYS TIME INSTRUCTOR
  BIO   480  01  BIO RESEARCH     TIME TO BE ARRANGED  ASIRVATHAM 
MUST ALSO REGISTER FOR BIO 112   BIO   712  03  BIO 112 LAB   R   2.00 PM- 4.50   DIPINO 
  BUS   420  01  SMALL BUS MGMT   MWF   9.00 AM- 9.50   STAFF 
MUST ALSO REGISTER FOR CHM 105   CHM   705  06  ORG CHM LAB   M   6.00 PM- 7.50   STAFF 
MUST ALSO REGISTER FOR DMS 717  DMS   117  30  ABDOMINAL SONOG  S   8.00 AM-11.30   GOSS 
  EDU  565  01  STAFF DEVELOP    R   6.00 PM- 8.30    
* WRITING INTENSIVE   ENG   108G  01  AFRO/AMER LIT   M   6.00 PM- 8.30   STAFF 
  FA   104M  08  ART,SELF,CM,MOD  TR   2.00 PM- 3.15   CURTIS 
  FA   104M  09  ART,SELF,CM,MOD  MW   3.30 PM- 4.45   CURTIS 
* VOICE   FA   117  01  APPLIED MUSIC     TIME TO BE ARRANGED  STAFF 
* VOICE   FA   117  02  APPLIED MUSIC     TIME TO BE ARRANGED  STAFF 
* PIANO   FA   117  03  APPLIED MUSIC     TIME TO BE ARRANGED  STAFF 
* JAZZ PIANO   FA   117  04  APPLIED MUSIC     TIME TO BE ARRANGED  STAFF 
* GUITAR   FA   117  05  APPLIED MUSIC     TIME TO BE ARRANGED  STAFF 
* FLUTE   FA   117  06  APPLIED MUSIC     TIME TO BE ARRANGED  STAFF 
* VIOLIN   FA   117  08  APPLIED MUSIC     TIME TO BE ARRANGED  STAFF 
* VOICE   FA   118  01  APPLIED MUSIC     TIME TO BE ARRANGED  STAFF 
* PIANO   FA   118  03  APPLIED MUSIC     TIME TO BE ARRANGED  STAFF 
* GUITAR   FA   118  05  APPLIED MUSIC     TIME TO BE ARRANGED  STAFF 
  FA   120  01  THEATRE PRODUCT    TIME TO BE ARRANGED  STAFF 
  FA   124  01  FUND PAINTING   R   6.00 PM- 8.30   STAFF 
* DIGITAL PHOTOGRAPHY   FA   210  01  PHOTOGRAPHY   M   6.00 PM- 8.30   STAFF 
  FA   214  01  BEGIN JAZZ/MOD   R   5.30 PM- 7.20   STAFF 
  FA   215  01  ADV JAZZ DANCE   R   7.30 PM- 9.20   STAFF 
  FA   216  01  INTERMED BALLET  F   1.30 PM- 3.20   STAFF 
  FA   228  01  BALLROOM DANCE   M   7.30 PM- 9.20   STAFF 
  FA   251  01  CERAMICS   T   6.00 PM- 8.30   STAFF 
  FA   258  01  SCULPTURE I   MW   3.30 PM- 4.45   STAFF 
  FA   604  01  CHAMBER SINGERS  MW   1.30 PM- 2.20   CURTIS 
  FA   605  01  WIND ENSEMBLE   W   7.30 PM- 9.20   STAFF 
  FA   606  01  JAZZ BAND   W   5.30 PM- 7.20   STAFF 
  FA   607  01  FLUTE ENSEMBLE     TIME TO BE ARRANGED  STAFF 
  GEO   202  01  CULTURAL WORLD   TR   9.30 AM-10.45   HAJKOWSKI 
  GER   241  01  INTRO SOC GERON  TR   2.00 PM- 3.15   SIBERSKI 
ALSO LISTED AS PSY 277 01  GER   277  01  ADULT DEV & AGE  TR   8.00 AM- 9.15   SIBERSKI 
* WRITING INTENSIVE   ENG   108G  02  AFRO/AMER LIT   TR   9.30 AM-10.45   STAFF 
1/17 - 3/3   ENG   108G  20  AFRO/AMER LIT   R   5.40 PM- 9.40   STAFF 
* WRITING INTENSIVE   ENG   109G  01  MODRN WRLD LIT   TR   8.00 AM- 9.15   STAFF 
* WRITING INTENSIVE   ENG   109G  02  MODRN WRLD LIT   TR   11.00 AM-12.15   STAFF 
1/15-5/1  ENG   109G  30  MODRN WRLD LIT   U   1.00 PM- 5.00   STAFF 
* WRITING INTENSIVE   ENG   111G  01  LIT AMER IMMIG   MWF   9.00 AM- 9.50   HAMILTON 
* WRITING INTENSIVE   ENG   111G  02  LIT AMER IMMIG   MWF   10.00 AM-10.50   HAMILTON 
  ENG   111G  03  LIT AMER IMMIG   MWF   2.30 PM- 3.20   STAFF 
3/14 - 5/5  ENG   111G  25  LIT AMER IMMIG   R   5.40 PM- 9.40   STAFF 
  ENG   120  01  THEATRE PROD     TIME TO BE ARRANGED  STAFF 
* SERVICE LEARNING   ENG   215  01  STUDY SHAKESPER  T   6.00 PM- 8.30   STEINBERGER 
  ENG   300  01  CLASS WEST LIT   TR   2.00 PM- 3.15   STAFF 
  ENG   320  01  19TH C AMER LIT  M   6.00 PM- 8.30   HAMILTON 
  ENG   341  01  IMAG WRITING I   TR   11.00 AM-12.15   STAFF 
  ENG   347  01  17TH CENT LIT   W   6.00 PM- 8.30   BLANCHARD 
  ENG   351  01  RESTOR 18 C LIT  MW   3.30 PM- 4.45   CALEB 
* WOMEN IN LIT/SERVICE LEARNG   ENG   415  01  SELECTED STUDY   R   6.00 PM- 8.30   CALEB 
* SURREALISM   ENG   415  02  SELECTED STUDY   TR   3.30 PM- 4.45   STAFF 
REQUIRES DEPARTMENT PERMISSION  ENG   450  01  SENIOR THESIS     TIME TO BE ARRANGED  STAFF 
REQUIRES DEPARTMENT PERMISSION  ENG   470  01  INTERNSHIP     TIME TO BE ARRANGED  STAFF 
REQUIRES DEPARTMENT PERMISSION  ENG   480  01  INDEP STUDY     TIME TO BE ARRANGED  STAFF 
  FA   102C  01  CULT SYNT/ANCNT  MWF   9.00 AM- 9.50   STAFF 
  FA   102C  02  CULT SYNT/ANCNT  MWF   10.00 AM-10.50   SPRENGELMEYER 
  FA   102C  03  CULT SYNT/ANCNT  MWF   11.00 AM-11.50   STAFF 
  FA   102C  04  CULT SYNT/ANCNT  MWF   1.30 PM- 2.20   STAFF 
  FA   102C  05  CULT SYNT/ANCNT  TR   8.00 AM- 9.15   STAFF 
  FA   102C  06  CULT SYNT/ANCNT  TR   11.00 AM-12.15   SPRENGELMEYER 
* HONORS   FA   102C  07  CULT SYNT/ANCNT  TR   12.30 PM- 1.45   SPRENGELMEYER 
3/14 - 5/5   FA   102C  20  CULT SYNT/ANCNT  R   5.40 PM- 9.40   CURTIS 
  FA   104M  01  ART,SELF,CM MOD  MWF   2.30 PM- 3.20   STAFF 
  FA   104M  02  ART,SELF,CM MOD  MWF   10.00 AM-10.50   PORZUCZEK 
  FA   104M  03  ART,SELF,CM,MOD  MWF   11.00 AM-11.50   PORZUCZEK 
  FA   104M  04  ART,SELF,CM MOD  TR   9.30 AM-10.45   CURTIS 
  FA   104M  05  ART,SELF,CM,MOD  TR   12.30 PM- 1.45   PORZUCZEK 
  FA   104M  06  ART,SELF,CM,MOD  TR   2.00 PM- 3.15   PORZUCZEK 
ALSO LISTED AS SWK 375  GER   375  01  AGING POL&PROG   T   6.00 PM- 8.30   STAFF 
* SERVICE LEARNING   OT   411  02  COMM BSD PRAC 2  M   1.30 PM- 3.20   GERNEY 
  OT   433  01  EVD BASD PRAC I  W   9.00 AM-10.50   BARTOLACCI 
PEDS. ASSESSMENT - SRS ONLY   OT   450  01  FLDWK PSYC REHA  R   5.30 PM- 8.00   STAFF 
MUST ALSO REGISTER FOR OT 770.01 ONLY  OT   510  01  OCC PERF INT I   T   8.00 AM-10.50   SHAH 
MUST ALSO REGISTER FOR OT 770.02 ONLY  OT   510  02  OCC PERF INT I   T   12.00 N - 2.50   SHAH 
MUST ALSO REGISTER FOR OT.770.30 ONLY   OT   510  30  OCC PERF INT I   U   8.00 AM-12.00   MC WILLIAMS 
MUST ALSO REGISTER FOR OT 772   OT   512  01  GER INTER III   R   9.00 AM-11.50   CIPRIANI JR 
MUST ALSO REGISTER FOR OT 772 AND OT 510.01   OT   520  01  RESEARCH DESIGN  MW   8.00 AM- 9.20   CIPRIANI JR 
MUST ALSO REGISTER FOR OT 772 AND OT 510.02   OT   520  02  RESEARCH DESIGN  MW   1.30 PM- 2.50   CIPRIANI JR 
1/15 - 5/1   OT   520  30  RESEARCH DESIGN  S   1.00 PM- 5.00   FISHER 
  OT   591  01  LVL I FLD PEDS   R   8.00 AM- 5.00   EVANS 
  OT   591  30  LVL I FLD PEDS     TIME TO BE ARRANGED  EVANS 
  OT   593  01  LVL I FLD OLDER  T   8.00 AM- 5.00   EVANS 
JAN-MARCH  OT   601  30  LEVEL II FW I     TIME TO BE ARRANGED  EVANS 
APRIL-MAY  OT   602  30  LEVEL II FW II     TIME TO BE ARRANGED  EVANS 
  OT   630  01  ISSUE/TRENDS OT  T   11.00 AM- 1.50   BARTOLACCI 
  OT   695  01  RESEARCH PRO II  M   1.30 PM- 2.20   BARTOLACCI 
  OT   695  02  RESEARCH PRO II  M   1.30 PM- 2.20   ANSON 
  OT   695  03  RESEARCH PRO II  W   1.30 PM- 2.20   MCLAUGHLIN 
  OT   695  04  RESEARCH PRO II  M   10.00 AM-10.50   SHAH 
  OT   699  01  PRAC EXAM PREP   M   2.30 PM- 4.20   FISHER 
1/16 - 5/1   OT   705  30  OCCUPATN I LAB   U   11.00 AM-12.00   DEMPSEY 
MUST ALSO REGISTER FOR OT 313.01 ONLY  OT   713  01  FUNCT NEURO LAB  W   8.00 AM- 9.50   MCLAUGHLIN 
MUST ALSO REGISTER FOR OT 313.02 ONLY  OT   713  02  FUNCT NEURO LAB  W   10.00 AM-11.50   MCLAUGHLIN 
MUST ALSO REGISTER FOR OT 510.01 ONLY   OT   770  01  OCC PER LAB I   F   8.00 AM- 9.50   SHAH 
MUST ALSO REGISTER FOR OT 510.02 ONLY  OT   770  02  OCC PER LAB I   F   10.00 AM-11.50   SHAH 
1/16-5/1 MUST ALSO REGISTER FOR OT.510.30 ONLY  OT   770  30  OCC PER LAB I   U   1.00 PM- 3.00   MC WILLIAMS 
MUST ALSO REGISTER FOR OT 512   OT   772  01  GER INTERIII LB  F   8.00 AM- 9.50   CIPRIANI JR 
MUST ALSO REGISTER FOR OT 512   OT   772  02  GER INTERIII LB  F   10.00 AM-11.50   CIPRIANI JR 
MUST ALSO REGISTER FOR OT 275.01 ONLY  OT   775  01  OCCUP BEHAV LAB  W   8.00 AM- 9.50   SUNDAY-LEFKOWI 
MUST ALSO REGISTER FOR OT 275.02 ONLY  OT   775  02  OCCUP BEHAV LAB  W   10.00 AM-11.50   SUNDAY-LEFKOWI 
REQ'D SPRING 2011 STUDENT ATHLETES   PHE   999  01  INTERMUR PRACTC  MTWRF   4.00 PM- 6.00   STAFF 
  HCM   101  01  INTRO HLTH SYST  MWF   8.00 AM- 8.50   MINOR 
  HCM   371  01  HEALTH CARE FIN  MWF   9.00 AM- 9.50   MINOR 
  HCM   403  01  HC STRAT MGT   TR   3.30 PM- 4.45   STAFF 
  HCM   452  01  HLTHCARE LAW   MWF   1.30 PM- 2.20   MINOR 
  HCM   469  01  HLTH CARE MKT   R   6.00 PM- 8.30   STAFF 
  HIS   102M  01  HIS WEST CIV II  MWF   9.00 AM- 9.50   HAJKOWSKI 
  HIS   102M  02  HIS WEST CIV II  MWF   10.00 AM-10.50   STAFF 
  HIS   102M  03  HIS WEST CIV II  TR   9.30 AM-10.45   STAFF 
  HIS   102M  04  HIS WEST CIV II  TR   12.30 PM- 1.45   STAFF 
  HIS   102M  05  HIS WEST CIV II  MWF   11.00 AM-11.50   STAFF 
  HIS   102M  06  HIS WEST CIV II  MWF   1.30 PM- 2.20   STAFF 
* HONORS   HIS   102M  07  HIS WEST CIV II  MWF   10.00 AM-10.50   HAJKOWSKI 
1/17 - 3/3  HIS   103M  20  U.S. HISTORY I   M   5.40 PM- 9.40   STAFF 
  HIS   104G  01  U.S. HISTORY II  MWF   9.00 AM- 9.50   VAN LANEN 
  HIS   104G  02  U.S. HISTORY II  MWF   11.00 AM-11.50   VAN LANEN 
  HIS   104G  03  U.S. HISTORY II  MWF   1.30 PM- 2.20   VAN LANEN 
* WRITING INTENSIVE   HIS   104G  04  U.S. HISTORY II  TR   9.30 AM-10.45   CARSO 
  HIS   104G  05  U.S. HISTORY II  TR   11.00 AM-12.15   CARSO 
  HIS   104G  06  U.S. HISTORY II  TR   12.30 PM- 1.45   STAFF 
  HIS   104G  08  U.S. HISTORY II  TR   2.00 PM- 3.15   STAFF 
  HIS   104G  09  U.S. HISTORY II  TR   3.30 PM- 4.45   STAFF 
  HIS   104G  10  U.S. HISTORY II  MWF   8.00 AM- 8.50   AUSTIN 
3/14 - 5/5  HIS   104G  25  U.S. HISTORY II  M   5.40 PM- 9.40   STAFF 
* INTRO TO PUBLIC HISTORY   HIS   320  01  SELECTED STUDY   MW   3.30 PM- 4.45   VAN LANEN 
* HISTORY OF CINEMA   HIS   320  02  SELECTED STUDY   TR   11.00 AM-12.15   WRIGHT 
* THE AMERICAN WEST   HIS   320  03  SELECTED STUDY   R   6.00 PM- 8.30   CARSO 
  HIS   330  01  IMMG&AMER ETHNC  M   6.00 PM- 8.30   AUSTIN 
REQUIRES DEPT PERMISSION   HIS   450  01  HISTORY INTERN     TIME TO BE ARRANGED  STAFF 
REQUIRES DEPT PERMISSION   HIS   480  01  INDEPEND STUDY     TIME TO BE ARRANGED  STAFF 
  HIS   491  01  RESEARCH SEMINR  TR   2.00 PM- 3.15   WRIGHT 
REQ'D HONORS PROGRAM STUDENTS  HNR   300  07  HNR EXPLRTN SEM  F   12.00 N - 1.20   STAFF 
* HONORS   HNR   401  07  HNR CAPSTONE SM    TIME TO BE ARRANGED  STAFF 
  HP   220  01  AMER SIGN LANG   R   6.00 PM- 8.30   STAFF 
  HP   241  01  FUND NUTRITION   W   6.00 PM- 8.30   STAFF 
APRIL 12  HP   999  01  CPR CERTIF   M   5.30 PM- 9.30   STAFF 
APRIL 13  HP   999  02  CPR CERTIF   T   5.30 PM- 9.30   STAFF 
APRIL 14  HP   999  03  CPR CERTIF   W   5.30 PM- 9.30   STAFF 
APRIL 15  HP   999  04  CPR CERTIF   R   5.30 PM- 9.30   STAFF 
APRIL 16  HP   999  05  CPR CERTIF   F   5.30 PM- 9.30   STAFF 
  ITS   300  01  SEC MGT & RISK   TR   3.30 PM- 4.45   STAFF 
  MBA   503  01  MARKETING MGT   MW   3.30 PM- 4.45   MELLON 
  MBA   504  01  INFO ANALYSIS   TR   2.00 PM- 3.15   LAPCZYNSKI RSM 
  MBA   506  01  HR MANAG/LEADER  R   6.00 PM- 8.30   KACHURICK 
  MBA   508  01  INFO SYS MGRS   M   6.00 PM- 8.30   STAFF 
  MBA   509  01  MANAGERIAL ECON  T   6.00 PM- 8.30   KEARNEY 
ALSO LISTED AS OM 552  MBA   552  01  REGS/HMN RESORC  W   6.00 PM- 8.30   STAFF 
* SUPPLY CHAIN MANAGEMENT   MBA   585  40  SPECIAL TOPICS   U   9.00 AM- 4.00   STAFF 
  MBA   650  40  INTEGRATIVE EXP  U   9.00 AM- 4.00   SLAFF 
  MI   100  01  INTRO MED IMAGE  MW   9.00 AM- 9.50   PATE-SCHLODER 
ONLINE ONE DAY ON CAMPUS TBA   MI   106  01  MED TERMINOLOGY    TIME TO BE ARRANGED  CAPITANO 
MUST ALSO REGISTER FOR MI 714  MI   114  01  RAD PROCED II   MW   9.00 AM-10.15   ZELNA 
MUST ALSO REGISTER FOR MI 726  MI   126  01  RAD EXP&FILM II  M   10.30 AM-11.45   HALESEY 
MERCY HOSPITAL  MI   140  01  CLIN EXP I   TR   7.00 AM- 4.30   CAPITANO 
MOSES TAYLOR  MI   140  02  CLIN EXP I   TR   7.00 AM- 4.30   CAPITANO 
GEISINGER WV   MI   140  03  CLIN EXP I   TR   7.00 AM- 4.30   CAPITANO 
TYLER  MI   140  05  CLIN EXP I   TR   7.00 AM- 4.30   CAPITANO 
GREATER HAZLETON   MI   140  06  CLIN EXP I   TR   7.00 AM- 4.30   CAPITANO 
VAMC   MI   140  08  CLIN EXP I   TR   7.00 AM- 4.30   CAPITANO 
WYOMING VALLEY HEALTH CARE  MI   140  09  CLIN EXP I   TR   7.00 AM- 4.30   CAPITANO 
MUST ALSO REGISTER FOR MI 706  MI   206  01  DIAGN ASSESSMNT  W   10.30 AM-11.45   PATE-SCHLODER 
  MI   220  01  RADIATN PHYS&EQ  T   5.00 PM- 6.15   STAFF 
MERCY HOSPITAL  MI   245  01  CLINICAL EXP IV  MWF   7.00 AM- 4.30   CAPITANO 
MOSES TAYLOR  MI   245  02  CLINICAL EXP IV  MWF   7.00 AM- 4.30   CAPITANO 
GEISINGER WV  MI   245  03  CLINICAL EXP IV  MWF   7.00 AM- 4.30   CAPITANO 
TYLER MED   MI   245  05  CLINICAL EXP IV  MWF   7.00 AM- 4.30   CAPITANO 
GREATER HAZLETON   MI   245  06  CLINICAL EXP IV  MWF   7.00 AM- 4.30   CAPITANO 
VAMC   MI   245  08  CLINICAL EXP IV  MWF   7.00 AM- 4.30   CAPITANO 
LAB INCLUDED  MI   252  01  IMAGE EVAL II   W   2.30 PM- 4.20   ZELNA 
  MI   275  01  CLINICAL EX VII  TR   7.00 AM- 4.30   CAPITANO 
  MI   275  02  CLINICAL EX VII  TR   7.00 AM- 4.30   CAPITANO 
  MI   290  01  CROSS SECT ANAT  T   2.00 PM- 3.50   PATE-SCHLODER 
  MI   305  01  ADV MED IMAGING  R   2.00 PM- 3.50   PATE-SCHLODER 
  MI   413  01  RAD CO-OP EDUC     TIME TO BE ARRANGED  HALESEY 
1/17 - 3/3  MI   413  20  RAD CO-OP EDUC     TIME TO BE ARRANGED  HALESEY 
FIRST 7 WEEKS THRU 3/04  MI   415  01  SENIOR SEMINAR   F   10.00 AM-11.50   HALESEY 
MUST ALSO REGISTER FOR MI 750  MI   450  01  QUAL MGT IMG SC  T   9.30 AM-10.45   HALESEY 
MUST ALSO REGISTER FOR MI 726 02 OR 03  MI   706  01  DIAGN ASSES LAB  M   1.30 PM- 2.20   PATE-SCHLODER 
MUST ALSO REGISTER FOR MI 726 01 OR 03  MI   706  02  DIAGN ASSES LAB  M   2.30 PM- 3.20   PATE-SCHLODER 
MUST ALSO REGISTER FOR MI 726 01 OR 02  MI   706  03  DIAGN ASSES LAB  W   1.30 PM- 2.20   PATE-SCHLODER 
MUST ALSO REGISTER FOR PHY 717.02   MI   714  01  RAD PROC II LAB  F   8.00 AM- 9.50   ZELNA 
MUST ALSO REGISTER FOR PHY 717.01  MI   714  02  RAD PROC II LAB  F   10.00 AM-11.50   ZELNA 
MUST ALSO REGISTER FOR PHY 717.01 OR 02  MI   714  03  RAD PROC II LAB  F   1.30 PM- 3.20   ZELNA 
  MI   721  01  RAD PHYSICS LAB  T   6.20 PM- 7.10   STAFF 
  MI   721  02  RAD PHYSICS LAB  T   7.10 PM- 8.00   STAFF 
MUST ALSO REGISTER FOR MI 706 02 OR 03  MI   726  01  RAD EXP II LAB   M   1.30 PM- 2.20   HALESEY 
MUST ALSO REGISTER FOR MI 706 01 OR 03  MI   726  02  RAD EXP II LAB   M   2.30 PM- 3.20   HALESEY 
MUST ALSO REGISTER FOR MI 706 01 OR 02  MI   726  03  RAD EXP II LAB   W   1.30 PM- 2.20   HALESEY 
MUST ALSO REGISTER FOR REG MI 450  MI   750  01  QUALITY MGT LAB  T   11.00 AM-11.50   HALESEY 
MUST ALSO REGISTER FOR REG MI 450  MI   750  02  QUALITY MGT LAB  T   12.20 PM- 1.10   HALESEY 
MUST ALSO REGISTER FOR REG MI 450  MI   750  03  QUALITY MGT LAB  R   9.30 AM-10.20   HALESEY 
MUST ALSO REGISTER FOR REG MI 450  MI   750  04  QUALITY MGT LAB  R   10.30 AM-11.20   HALESEY 
  MIS   110  01  INTRO MGT INFO   TR   8.00 AM- 9.15   LAPCZYNSKI RSM 
  MIS   110  02  INTRO MGT INFO   MW   3.30 PM- 4.45   LAPCZYNSKI RSM 
  MIS   312  01  SOFTWARE ENGIN   TR   11.00 AM-12.15   LAPCZYNSKI RSM 
  MIS   491  01  INFO TECH MGMT   R   6.00 PM- 8.30   STAFF 
  MTH   115  01  BASIC STAT I   TR   8.00 AM- 9.15   TOUHEY 
  MTH   115  02  BASIC STAT I   TR   12.30 PM- 1.45   TOUHEY 
  MTH   115  03  BASIC STAT I   MWF   11.00 AM-11.50   BRADFORD 
  MTH   115  04  BASIC STAT I   MWF   1.30 PM- 2.20   BRADFORD 
  MTH   115  05  BASIC STAT I   MWF   9.00 AM- 9.50   STINE 
  MTH   115  06  BASIC STAT I   MWF   8.00 AM- 8.50   STINE 
  MTH   115  08  BASIC STAT I   MWF   10.00 AM-10.50   TEDFORD 
  MTH   115  09  BASIC STAT I   MWF   11.00 AM-11.50   TEDFORD 
1/17 - 3/3  MTH   115  20  BASIC STAT I   M   5.40 PM- 9.40   STINE 
1/15 -5/1  MTH   115  30  BASIC STAT I   S   8.00 AM-12.00   STAFF 
  MTH   120  01  MATH REASONING   MWF   9.00 AM- 9.50   TOUHEY 
  MTH   120  02  MATH REASONING   TR   9.30 AM-10.45   STINE 
  MTH   120  03  MATH REASONING   TR   11.00 AM-12.15   STINE 
1/15-5/1  MTH   120  30  MATH REASONING   U   8.00 AM-12.00   STAFF 
  MTH   151  01  ANL GEOM CAL I   TR   11.00 AM-12.15   TEDFORD 
  MTH   152  01  ANL GEOM CAL II  TR   11.00 AM-12.15   BRADFORD 
  MTH   152  02  ANL GEOM CAL II  TR   9.30 AM-10.45   TEDFORD 
  MTH   215  01  MATH STATISTICS  MWF   11.00 AM-11.50   TOUHEY 
  MTH   242  01  DIFF EQUATION   TR   8.00 AM- 9.15   TEDFORD 
  MTH   363  01  ABSTRACT ALGEBR  MWF   9.00 AM- 9.50   BRADFORD 
* VECTOR CALCULUS   MTH   486  01  SPEC TOPICS MTH  W   6.00 PM- 8.30   STINE 
MUST ALSO REGISTER FOR NSG.701   NSG   201  01  FNDTNS OF NSG   T   8.00 AM- 9.50   SNELSON 
MUST ALSO REGISTER FOR NSG.701   NSG   201  02  FNDTNS OF NSG   T   10.00 AM-11.50   SNELSON 
  NSG   300  01  CONCEPTS OF NSG  M   9.00 AM-10.50   HASTINGS 
  NSG   300  02  CONCEPTS OF NSG  M   1.30 PM- 3.20   STEELMAN 
MUST ALSO REGISTER FOR NSG 712   NSG   303  01  FHP ADULTS II   M   9.00 AM-11.50   SNELSON 
MUST ALSO REGISTER FOR NSG 712   NSG   303  02  FHP ADULTS II   M   1.30 PM- 4.20   SNELSON 
MUST ALSO REGISTER FOR NSG.703 SECT 60 OR 61  NSG   303  60  FHP ADULTS II   M   5.00 PM- 7.50   HAWKINS 
MUST ALSO REGISTER FOR NSG 713   NSG   304  01  FHP PEDIATRICS   W   9.00 AM-10.50   MAILLOUX 
MUST ALSO REGISTER FOR NSG 713  NSG   304  02  FHP PEDIATRICS   W   1.30 PM- 3.20   MAILLOUX 
MUST ALSO REGISTER FOR NSG.704   NSG   305  01  PHYS ASSESSMENT  T   3.00 PM- 4.50   SHEIKH 
MUST ALSO REGISTER FOR NSG.704   NSG   305  02  PHYS ASSESSMENT  F   8.00 AM- 9.50   MAYOROWSKI 
MUST ALSO REGISTER FOR NSG.704.60   NSG   305  60  PHYS ASSESSMENT  M   8.00 PM-10.50   TOMKINS 
MUST ALSO REGISTER FOR NSG.714.61, 62 OR 63   NSG   401  60  FHP ADULTS III   M   5.00 PM- 7.50   TOMKINS 
* SERVICE LEARNING REG NSG 716  NSG   403  01  FHP POPULATIONS  W   9.00 AM-10.50   STAFF 
MUST ALSO REGISTER FOR NSG 717   NSG   404  01  FHP ADULTS IV   M   9.00 AM-10.50   VILLANO 
  NSG   405  01  BACC CAPSTONE   M   1.30 PM- 4.20   MAILLOUX 
  NSG   410  60  INTRO RESEARCH   M   8.00 PM-10.50   WEISS 
ON-LINE   NSG   504  77  CURRIC DESIGN     TIME TO BE ARRANGED  STEELMAN 
  NSG   512  01  CONCEPT/THEORY   R   3.00 PM- 5.50   STEELMAN 
  NSG   514  01  FOUND OF APN   R   12.00 N - 2.50   HAGE 
  NSG   555  01  LEGL,ETHIC,PUB   R   2.00 PM- 4.50   WEISS 
EVERY OTHER THUR  NSG   556  01  CLIN MGT CHILD   R   7.00 PM- 8.00   SHEIKH 
EVERY OTHER THURSDAY   NSG   556  02  CLIN MGT CHILD   R   7.00 PM- 8.00   SHEIKH 
EVERY OTHER THURSDAY   NSG   557  01  CAR ADL EPIS   R   5.00 PM- 6.50   HAGE 
EVERY OTHER THURSDAY  NSG   558  01  CL MGT ADL EPIS  R   7.00 PM- 8.00   HAGE 
EVERY OTHER THURSDAY  NSG   558  02  CL MGT ADL EPIS  R   7.00 PM- 8.00   STAFF 
EVERY OTHER THURSDAY  NSG   558  03  CL MGT ADL EPIS  R   7.00 PM- 8.00   STAFF 
  NSG   565  01  PRIM CARE CHILD  R   4.00 PM- 6.50   SHEIKH 
  NSG   567  01  FNP CLIN SYNTH   R   3.00 PM- 4.00   HAGE 
WILL MEET IN HEA 310   NSG   591  01  ADV PRAC NSG CL    TIME TO BE ARRANGED  STEELMAN 
  NSG   599  01  GRAD SYNTH SEM   R   12.00 N - 2.50   STEELMAN 
MUST ALSO REGISTER FOR NSG 201  NSG   701  01  FNDTS LEARNG LB  W   8.00 AM- 9.50   SNELSON 
MUST ALSO REGISTER FOR NSG 201  NSG   701  02  FNDTS LEARNG LB  W   10.00 AM-11.50   SNELSON 
MUST ALSO REGISTER FOR NSG 201  NSG   701  03  FNDTS LEARNG LB  W   1.30 PM- 3.20   SNELSON 
MUST ALSO REGISTER FOR NSG 201  NSG   701  04  FNDTS LEARNG LB  W   3.30 PM- 5.20   SNELSON 
MUST ALSO REGISTER FOR NSG 201   NSG   701  05  FNDTS LEARNG LB  R   9.30 AM-10.20   SNELSON 
MUST ALSO REGISTER FOR NSG 201   NSG   701  06  FNDTS LEARNG LB  R   11.00 AM-11.50   SNELSON 
MUST ALSO REGISTER FOR NSG 303   NSG   703  01  FHP ADULT II LB  M   9.00 AM- 9.50   MAYOROWSKI 
MUST ALSO REGISTER FOR NSG 303   NSG   703  02  FHP ADULT II LB  M   10.00 AM-10.50   MAYOROWSKI 
MUST ALSO REGISTER FOR NSG 303   NSG   703  03  FHP ADULT II LB  M   11.00 AM-11.50   MAYOROWSKI 
MUST ALSO REGISTER FOR NSG 303   NSG   703  04  FHP ADULT II LB  M   1.30 PM- 2.20   MAYOROWSKI 
MUST ALSO REGISTER FOR NSG 303   NSG   703  05  FHP ADULT II LB  T   3.00 PM- 3.50   STAFF 
MUST ALSO REGISTER FOR NSG 303   NSG   703  06  FHP ADULT II LB  T   4.00 PM- 4.50   STAFF 
MUST ALSO REGISTER FOR NSG.303.60   NSG   703  60  FHP ADULT II LB  M   4.00 PM- 4.50   HAWKINS 
MUST ALSO REGISTER FOR NSG.303.60   NSG   703  61  FHP ADULT II LB  U   1.00 PM- 2.50   STAFF 
MUST ALSO REGISTER FOR NSG.305.01   NSG   704  01  PHYS ASSESS LAB  T   5.00 PM- 5.50   SHEIKH 
MUST ALSO REGISTER FOR NSG.305.01   NSG   704  02  PHYS ASSESS LAB  T   6.00 PM- 6.50   SHEIKH 
MUST ALSO REGISTER FOR NSG.305.02   NSG   704  03  PHYS ASSESS LAB  F   10.00 AM-10.50   SHEIKH 
MUST ALSO REGISTER FOR NSG.305.02   NSG   704  04  PHYS ASSESS LAB  F   11.00 AM-11.50   SHEIKH 
MUST ALSO REGISTER FOR NSG.713.01   NSG   712  01  CLINICAL   TR   7.00 AM- 1.30   GELSO 
MUST ALSO REGISTER FOR NSG.713.02   NSG   712  02  CLINICAL   TR   7.00 AM- 1.30   STAFF 
MUST ALSO REGISTER FOR NSG.713.03   NSG   712  03  CLINICAL   TR   7.00 AM- 1.30   STAFF 
MUST ALSO REGISTER FOR NSG.713.04   NSG   712  04  CLINICAL   TR   7.00 AM- 1.30   STAFF 
  NSG   712  60  CLINICAL   R   5.00 PM-11.00   STAFF 
  NSG   712  61  CLINICAL   R   5.00 PM-11.00   STAFF 
  NSG   712  62  CLINICAL   R   5.00 PM-11.00   STAFF 
  BIO   480  02  BIO RESEARCH     TIME TO BE ARRANGED  DIPINO 
  BIO   480  03  BIO RESEARCH     TIME TO BE ARRANGED  MCCRAITH 
  BIO   480  04  BIO RESEARCH     TIME TO BE ARRANGED  NEUNTEUFEL 
  BIO   480  05  BIO RESEARCH     TIME TO BE ARRANGED  SERINO 
  BIO   480  06  BIO RESEARCH     TIME TO BE ARRANGED  WIESE 
* ANIMAL BEHAVIOR   BIO   485  01  SELECTED TOPICS  TR   2.00 PM- 3.15   NEUNTEUFEL 
BIOLOGY MAJORS ONLY   BIO   490  01  COORDIN SEMINAR  T   9.30 AM-10.20   STAFF 
BIOLOGY MAJORS ONLY   BIO   490  02  COORDIN SEMINAR  R   12.30 PM- 1.20   STAFF 
MUST ALSO REGISTER FOR BIO 101   BIO   701  01  GEN BOTANY LAB   M   1.30 PM- 4.20   WIESE 
LAB TIME INCLUDED IN LECTURE  BIO   703  20  GEN BIO 103 LAB  MR   5.30 PM- 9.00   STAFF 
MUST ALSO REGISTER FOR BIO 104   BIO   704  01  GEN BIO 104 LAB  T   8.00 AM- 9.50   STAFF 
MUST ALSO REGISTER FOR BIO 104   BIO   704  02  GEN BIO 104 LAB  T   10.00 AM-11.50   STAFF 
MUST ALSO REGISTER FOR BIO 104   BIO   704  03  GEN BIO 104 LAB  T   12.30 PM- 2.20   STAFF 
MUST ALSO REGISTER FOR BIO 104   BIO   704  04  GEN BIO 104 LAB  T   2.30 PM- 4.20   STAFF 
MUST ALSO REGISTER FOR BIO 104   BIO   704  05  GEN BIO 104 LAB  W   10.00 AM-11.50   STAFF 
MUST ALSO REGISTER FOR BIO 104   BIO   704  06  GEN BIO 104 LAB  R   8.00 AM- 9.50   STAFF 
MUST ALSO REGISTER FOR BIO 104   BIO   704  08  GEN BIO 104 LAB  R   10.00 AM-11.50   STAFF 
MUST ALSO REGISTER FOR BIO 104   BIO   704  09  GEN BIO 104 LAB  F   8.00 AM- 9.50   STAFF 
MUST ALSO REGISTER FOR BIO 104   BIO   704  10  GEN BIO 104 LAB  F   10.00 AM-11.50   STAFF 
MUST ALSO REGISTER FOR BIO 104   BIO   704  11  GEN BIO 104 LAB  F   1.30 PM- 3.20   STAFF 
MUST ALSO REGISTER FOR BIO 104   BIO   704  12  GEN BIO 104 LAB  T   4.30 PM- 6.20   STAFF 
LAB TIME INCLUDED IN BIO 104  BIO   704  25  GEN BIO 104 LAB  MR   5.30 PM- 9.00   STAFF 
LAB TIME INCLUDED IN LECTURE  BIO   704  30  GEN BIO 104 LAB  U   8.00 AM- 1.00   STAFF 
MUST ALSO REGISTER FOR BIO 243  BIO   708  01  GEN MICRO LAB   M   1.30 PM- 3.20   DIPINO 
MUST ALSO REGISTER FOR BIO 212   BIO   709  01  ANAT & PHYS LAB  M   8.00 AM- 9.50   STAFF 
MUST ALSO REGISTER FOR BIO 212   BIO   709  02  ANAT & PHYS LAB  M   10.00 AM-11.50   STAFF 
MUST ALSO REGISTER FOR BIO 212   BIO   709  03  ANAT & PHYS LAB  M   1.30 PM- 3.20   STAFF 
MUST ALSO REGISTER FOR BIO 212   BIO   709  04  ANAT & PHYS LAB  M   6.00 PM- 7.50   STAFF 
MUST ALSO REGISTER FOR BIO 212   BIO   709  05  ANAT & PHYS LAB  W   8.00 AM- 9.50   STAFF 
MUST ALSO REGISTER FOR BIO 212   BIO   709  06  ANAT & PHYS LAB  W   10.00 AM-11.50   STAFF 
MUST ALSO REGISTER FOR BIO 212   BIO   709  08  ANAT & PHYS LAB  W   6.00 PM- 7.50   STAFF 
MUST ALSO REGISTER FOR BIO 212.30 1/15-5/1  BIO   709  30  ANAT & PHYS LAB  U   1.00 PM- 4.30   STAFF 
MUST ALSO REGISTER FOR BIO 112   BIO   712  01  BIO 112 LAB   R   9.30 AM-12.20   DIPINO 
MUST ALSO REGISTER FOR BIO 112   BIO   712  02  BIO 112 LAB   W   1.30 PM- 4.20   DIPINO 
MUST ALSO REGISTER FOR NSG.712.01   NSG   713  01  CLINICAL   TR   3.00 PM- 9.30   STAFF 
MUST ALSO REGISTER FOR NSG.712.02   NSG   713  02  CLINICAL   TR   7.00 AM- 1.30   TOMKINS 
MUST ALSO REGISTER FOR NSG.712.03   NSG   713  03  CLINICAL   TR   7.00 AM- 1.30   STAFF 
MUST ALSO REGISTER FOR NSG.712.04   NSG   713  04  CLINICAL   F   7.00 AM- 7.00   STAFF 
  NSG   714  60  CLINICAL   R   5.00 PM-11.00   STAFF 
  NSG   714  61  CLINICAL   R   5.00 PM-11.00   STAFF 
  NSG   714  62  CLINICAL   R   5.00 PM-11.00   STAFF 
MUST ALSO REGISTER FOR NSG.717.01   NSG   716  01  CLINICAL   TR   7.00 AM- 1.30   STAFF 
MUST ALSO REGISTER FOR NSG.717.02   NSG   716  02  CLINICAL   TR   7.00 AM- 1.30   HASTINGS 
MUST ALSO REGISTER FOR NSG.716.01   NSG   717  01  CLINICAL   TR   7.00 AM- 1.30   HAWKINS 
MUST ALSO REGISTER FOR NSG.716.02   NSG   717  02  CLINICAL   TR   7.00 AM- 1.30   VILLANO 
HAZLETON   OM   500  50  ORGANIZL BEHAVR  S   9.00 AM- 4.00   STAFF 
  OM   515  01  RESEARCH METHOD  M   6.00 PM- 8.30   STAFF 
  OM   530  01  LEGAL ASPCT ADM  W   6.00 PM- 8.30   STAFF 
  OM   538  40  PERSPECTV MGMT   S   9.00 AM- 4.00   STAFF 
  OM   540  01  GRANTS&CONTRACT  W   6.00 PM- 8.30   STAFF 
  OM   541  01  NON PROFIT MGT   T   6.00 PM- 8.30   SUMANSKY 
  OM   545  40  INTRO HUMAN RES  U   9.00 AM- 4.00   STAFF 
HAZLETON   OM   551  50  ORGANIZ COMM   U   9.00 AM- 4.00   STAFF 
ALSO LISTED AS MBA 552  OM   552  01  REGS/HMN RESORC  W   6.00 PM- 8.30   STAFF 
  OM   586  01  STRATEGIC PLAN   T   6.00 PM- 8.30   KACHURICK 
  OM   595  01  PROF CONTRIBUTN    TIME TO BE ARRANGED  STAFF 
  OM   596  01  ADM PRACTICUM     TIME TO BE ARRANGED  STAFF 
  OT   205  30  OCCUPATION I   U   8.00 AM-11.00   DEMPSEY 
  OT   221  01  HUMAN PERFOR II  T   2.00 PM- 4.30   MC WILLIAMS 
  OT   221  02  HUMAN PERFOR II  T   6.00 PM- 8.30   MC WILLIAMS 
SERVICE LEARNING MUST ALSO REGISTER FOR OT 775.01 ONLY   OT   275  01  OCCUPATION II   M   8.00 AM- 9.50   SUNDAY-LEFKOWI 
SERVICE LEARNING MUST ALSO REGISTER FOR OT 775.02 ONLY  OT   275  02  OCCUPATION II   M   10.00 AM-11.50   SUNDAY-LEFKOWI 
MUST ALSO REGISTER FOR OT 713  OT   313  01  APPLIED NEUROSC  M   8.00 AM-10.50   MCLAUGHLIN 
MUST ALSO REGISTER FOR OT 713  OT   313  02  FUNCT NEUROSCI   M   1.30 PM- 4.20   MCLAUGHLIN 
1/15 -5/1   OT   330  30  CON FOUND OF OT  S   8.00 AM-12.00   MCLAUGHLIN 
* SERVICE LEARNING   OT   335  01  ENVIRON DIMEN   W   1.30 PM- 4.20   SHAH 
* SERVICE LEARNING   OT   335  02  ENVIRON DIMEN   M   1.30 PM- 4.20   SHAH 
* SERVICE LEARNING   OT   411  01  COMM BSD PRAC 2  M   9.00 AM-10.50   GERNEY 
  ACC   101  01  PRIN OF ACCTG I  T   6.00 PM- 8.30   STAFF 
1/15-5/1   ACC   310  30  COST ACCOUNTING  S   8.00 AM-12.00   FOSTER 
  ACC   311  01  MANAGERIAL ACCT  TR   3.30 PM- 4.45   FOSTER 
  ACC   340  01  INTERMED ACC I   M   6.00 PM- 8.30   STAFF 
  ACC   341  01  INTERM ACC II   TR   8.00 AM- 9.15   FOSTER 
  ACC   440  01  ADV FINAN ACCT   M   6.00 PM- 8.30   FOSTER 
REQUIRES INSTRUCTOR PERMISSION  ACC   472  01  ACCTG INTERN     TIME TO BE ARRANGED  FOSTER 
REQUIRES INSTRUCTOR PERMISSION  ACC   472  02  ACCTG INTERN     TIME TO BE ARRANGED  FOSTER 
* FORENSIC ACCOUNTING FRAUD   ACC   485  01  ST: ACCOUNTING   W   6.00 PM- 8.30   STAFF 
ALSO LISTED AS SWK 337  ADC   337  01  SUBS TREAT METH  W   6.00 PM- 8.30   STAFF 
ALSO LISTED AS SWK 339   ADC   339  01  SUB AB/CRIMINAL  R   6.00 PM- 8.30   STAFF 
ALSO LISTED AS SWK 340  ADC   340  01  ALCOHOLISM   TR   3.30 PM- 4.45   STAFF 
MUST ALSO REGISTER FOR BIO 701   BIO   101  01  GENERAL BOTANY   MWF   10.00 AM-10.50   WIESE 
1/17 - 3/3 -- MUST ALSO REGISTER FOR BIO 703.20  BIO   103  20  GEN'L BIOL I   MR   5.30 PM- 9.00   STAFF 
MUST ALSO REGISTER FOR BIO 704   BIO   104  01  GEN'L BIOL II   MW   9.00 AM- 9.50   STAFF 
MUST ALSO REGISTER FOR BIO 704   BIO   104  02  GEN'L BIOL II   MW   10.00 AM-10.50   STAFF 
MUST ALSO REGISTER FOR BIO 704   BIO   104  03  GEN'L BIOL II   MW   11.00 AM-11.50   STAFF 
MUST ALSO REGISTER FOR BIO 704   BIO   104  04  GEN'L BIOL II   MW   3.30 PM- 4.20   STAFF 
MUST ALSO REGISTER FOR BIO 704   BIO   104  05  GEN'L BIOL II   MW   1.30 PM- 2.20   STAFF 
3/14 - 5/5  BIO   104  25  GEN'L BIOL II   MR   5.30 PM- 9.00   STAFF 
1/15-5/1 MUST ALSO REGISTER FOR BIO.704.30   BIO   104  30  GEN'L BIOL II   U   8.00 AM- 1.00   STAFF 
MUST ALSO REGISTER FOR BIO 712   BIO   112  01  CELL/MOLEC. BIO  MWF   11.00 AM-11.50   DIPINO 
MUST ALSO REGISTER FOR BIO 712   BIO   112  02  CELL/MOLEC. BIO  MWF   9.00 AM- 9.50   DIPINO 
MUST ALSO REGISTER FOR BIO 721 01 OR 02  BIO   122  01  STRUCT/FUNCT II  MWF   8.00 AM- 8.50   NEUNTEUFEL 
MUST ALSO REGISTER FOR BIO 709  BIO   212  01  ANAT & PHYS II   TR   11.00 AM-12.15   SERINO 
MUST ALSO REGISTER FOR BIO 709  BIO   212  02  ANAT & PHYS II   TR   2.00 PM- 3.15   ASIRVATHAM 
MUST ALSO REGISTER FOR BIO 709  BIO   212  03  ANAT & PHYS II   TR   3.45 PM- 5.00   ASIRVATHAM 
1/15-5/1 MUST ALSO REGISTER FOR BIO.709.30   BIO   212  30  ANAT & PHYS II   U   8.00 AM-12.30   STAFF 
MUST ALSO REGISTER FOR BIO 708 01  BIO   243  01  GEN'L MICROBIOL  MWF   10.00 AM-10.50   DIPINO 
MUST ALSO REGISTER FOR BIO 752   BIO   252  01  HISTOLOGY   TR   9.30 AM-10.45   SERINO 
MUST ALSO REGISTER FOR BIO.733   BIO   311  01  PLANT PHY/CH/MB  TR   11.00 AM-12.15   WIESE 
MUST ALSO REGISTER FOR BIO 724   BIO   346  01  GEN PHYSIOLOGY   MWF   8.00 AM- 8.50   SERINO 
  BIO   360  01  IMMUNOLOGY   T   11.00 AM-11.50   ASIRVATHAM 
MUST ALSO REGISTER FOR BIO 728   BIO   425  01  ECOLOGY   MWF   11.00 AM-11.50   MCCRAITH 
MUST ALSO REGISTER FOR BIO 122  BIO   721  01  STRUCT/FUNCT LB  T   9.30 AM-11.20   NEUNTEUFEL 
MUST ALSO REGISTER FOR BIO 122  BIO   721  02  STRUCT/FUNCT LB  R   9.30 AM-11.20   NEUNTEUFEL 
MUST ALSO REGISTER FOR BIO 346   BIO   724  01  GEN PHYS LAB   T   2.00 PM- 4.50   SERINO 
MUST ALSO REGISTER FOR BIO 346   BIO   724  02  GEN PHYS LAB   R   2.00 PM- 4.50   SERINO 
MUST ALSO REGISTER FOR BIO 426   BIO   728  01  ECOLOGY LAB   W   1.30 PM- 5.20   MCCRAITH 
MUST ALSO REGISTER FOR BIO 311   BIO   733  01  PLANT PHYS. LAB  T   12.30 PM- 3.20   WIESE 
MUST ALSO REGISTER FOR BIO 252   BIO   752  01  HISTOLOGY LAB   W   1.30 PM- 4.20   SERINO 
  BUS   105  01  BSC COMP TECH   MW   3.30 PM- 4.45   STAFF 
  BUS   105  02  BSC COMP TECH   W   6.00 PM- 8.30   STAFF 
  BUS   105  03  BSC COMP TECH   TR   2.00 PM- 1.15   STAFF 
  BUS   105  04  BSC COMP TECH   TR   12.30 PM- 1.45   STAFF 
  BUS   107  01  ESS COMM LEADER  TR   12.30 PM- 1.45   STAFF 
  BUS   107  02  ESS COMM LEADER  W   6.00 PM- 8.30   STAFF 
  BUS   107  03  ESS COMM LEADER  TR   8.00 AM- 9.15   STAFF 
  BUS   206  01  MICRO ECONOMICS  MWF   11.00 AM-11.50   KEARNEY 
  BUS   207  01  CNTMPRY ECON   MWF   11.00 AM-11.50   STAFF 
  BUS   207  02  CNTMPRY ECON   MWF   8.00 AM- 8.50   STAFF 
  BUS   208  01  PRIN OF MGMT   TR   9.30 AM-10.45   STAFF 
  BUS   208  02  PRIN OF MGMT   W   6.00 PM- 8.30   STAFF 
  BUS   269  01  PRIN OF MKTG   TR   2.00 PM- 3.15   STAFF 
  BUS   269  02  PRIN OF MKTG   T   6.00 PM- 8.30   STAFF 
  BUS   306  01  ORGNZTNL BHAVOR  MWF   10.00 AM-10.50   STAFF 
  BUS   306  02  ORGNZTNL BHAVOR  MW   3.30 PM- 4.45   SLAFF 
  BUS   307  01  MANAGMENT SCI   T   6.00 PM- 8.30   STAFF 
  BUS   312  01  RETAILING   TR   3.30 PM- 4.45   STAFF 
  BUS   321  01  PROD/SRVC MKTG   TR   3.30 PM- 4.45   MELLON 
  BUS   350  01  MONEY & BANKING  TR   2.00 PM- 3.15   KACHURICK 
  BUS   352  01  BUSINESS LAW   M   6.00 PM- 8.30   MINOR 
  BUS   360  01  MGT HUMAN RESOU  W   6.00 PM- 8.30   KACHURICK 
  BUS   371  01  BUS FIN MGMT   M   6.00 PM- 8.30   KEARNEY 
  BUS   401  01  CHANNEL STRTGY   T   6.00 PM- 8.30   STAFF 
  BUS   402  01  PRICING STRATG   M   6.00 PM- 8.30   MELLON 
* SERVICE LEARNING   BUS   403  01  STRATEGIC MKTG   TR   12.30 PM- 1.45   MELLON 
  BUS   415  01  INTERN'L BUS   TR   8.00 AM- 9.15   SUMANSKY 
  BUS   434  01  INVEST&INVST MG  MW   3.30 PM- 4.45   KEARNEY 
REQUIRES DEPARTMENT PERMISSION  BUS   472  01  BUS ADM INTERN     TIME TO BE ARRANGED  STAFF 
REQUIRES DEPARTMENT PERMISSION  BUS   472  02  BUS ADM INTERN     TIME TO BE ARRANGED  STAFF 
REQUIRES DEPARTMENT PERMISSION  BUS   472  03  BUS ADM INTERN     TIME TO BE ARRANGED  STAFF 
REQUIRES DEPARTMENT PERMISSION  BUS   472  04  BUS ADM INTERN     TIME TO BE ARRANGED  STAFF 
REQUIRES DEPARTMENT PERMISSION  BUS   472  05  BUS ADM INTERN     TIME TO BE ARRANGED  STAFF 
REQUIRES DEPARTMENT PERMISSION  BUS   472  06  BUS ADM INTERN     TIME TO BE ARRANGED  STAFF 
  BUS   491  01  SEM BUS POLICY   TR   11.00 AM-12.15   KACHURICK 
MUST ALSO REGISTER FOR CHM 702  CHM   102  01  CHEM CONTEXT II  MWF   10.00 AM-10.50   STAFF 
MUST ALSO REGISTER FOR CHM 705  CHM   105  01  INTRO ORGANIC   TR   8.00 AM- 9.15   SALADINO JR 
MUST ALSO REGISTER FOR CHM 705  CHM   105  02  INTRO ORGANIC   TR   9.30 AM-10.45   SALADINO JR 
MUST ALSO REGISTER FOR CHM 705  CHM   105  03  INTRO ORGANIC   TR   11.00 AM-12.15   SALADINO JR 
MUST ALSO REGISTER FOR CHM 734   CHM   134  01  CHEM PRIN II   MWF   8.00 AM- 8.50   JIA 
  CHM  134  01  CHEM PRIN II    T   8.00 AM- 8.50    
MUST ALSO REGISTER FOR CHM 734   CHM   134  02  CHEM PRIN II   MWF   10.00 AM-10.50   FEDOR 
  CHM  134  02  CHEM PRIN II    R   8.00 AM- 8.50    
MUST ALSO REGISTER FOR CHM 744   CHM   244  01  ORG CHEM II   MWF   9.00 AM- 9.50   PEDERSEN 
  CHM  244  01  ORG CHEM II    W   1.30 PM- 2.20    
MUST ALSO REGISTER FOR CHM 744   CHM   244  02  ORG CHEM II   MWF   8.00 AM- 8.50   PEDERSEN 
  CHM  244  02  ORG CHEM II    R   1.00 PM- 1.50    
  CHM   350  01  CHEM LITERATURE    TIME TO BE ARRANGED  PEDERSEN 
MUST ALSO REGISTER FOR CHM 354A 01  CHM   354  01  BIOCHEMISTRY II  MWF   9.00 AM- 9.50   SALADINO JR 
LAB AT KING'S   CHM   356  01  PHYSICAL CHM II  MWF   11.00 AM-11.50   FEDOR 
  CHM   363  01  BIOCHEM LAB I   W   1.35 PM- 4.30   SALADINO JR 
  CHM   411  01  INSTR METH ANA   TR   9.30 AM-10.45   JIA 
MEETS 1/17 -3/4   CHM   412  01  INST ANAL LAB I  MF   1.30 PM- 4.30   JIA 
MEETS 3/14 - 5/4   CHM   413  01  INST ANAL LB II  MF   1.30 PM- 4.30   JIA 
REQUIRES DEPT PERMISSION   CHM   450  01  SPECIAL TOPICS     TIME TO BE ARRANGED  STAFF 
REQUIRES DEPT PERMISSION   CHM   460  01  RESEARCH IN CHM    TIME TO BE ARRANGED  STAFF 
  CHM   702  01  CHEM CONTEXT LB  T   1.30 PM- 3.20   STAFF 
  CHM   702  02  CHEM CONTEXT LB  T   3.30 PM- 5.20   STAFF 
MUST ALSO REGISTER FOR CHM 105   CHM   705  01  ORG CHM LAB   M   10.00 AM-11.50   JIA 
MUST ALSO REGISTER FOR CHM 105   CHM   705  02  ORG CHM LAB   R   6.00 PM- 7.50   STAFF 
MUST ALSO REGISTER FOR CHM 105   CHM   705  03  ORG CHM LAB   R   3.30 PM- 5.20   STAFF 
MUST ALSO REGISTER FOR CHM 105   CHM   705  04  ORG CHM LAB   R   1.00 PM- 2.50   STAFF 
MUST ALSO REGISTER FOR CHM 105   CHM   705  05  ORG CHM LAB   T   4.00 PM- 5.50   STAFF 
MUST ALSO REGISTER FOR CHM 134   CHM   734  01  CHM PRIN LAB II  M   1.30 PM- 4.20   FEDOR 
MUST ALSO REGISTER FOR CHM 134   CHM   734  02  CHM PRIN LAB II  T   9.30 AM-12.20   FEDOR 
MUST ALSO REGISTER FOR CHM 134   CHM   734  03  CHM PRIN LAB II  F   1.30 PM- 4.20   STAFF 
MUST ALSO REGISTER FOR CHM 134   CHM   734  04  CHM PRIN LAB II  T   5.30 PM- 8.20   JIA 
MUST ALSO REGISTER FOR CHM 134   CHM   734  05  CHM PRIN LAB II  W   5.30 PM- 8.20   FEDOR 
MUST ALSO REGISTER FOR CHM 244  CHM   744  01  ORG CHM 244   W   2.30 PM- 5.20   PEDERSEN 
MUST ALSO REGISTER FOR CHM 244  CHM   744  02  ORG CHM 244 LAB  R   9.30 AM-12.20   PEDERSEN 
MUST ALSO REGISTER FOR CHM 244  CHM   744  03  ORG CHM 244 LAB  R   2.00 PM- 4.50   PEDERSEN 
MUST ALSO REGISTER FOR CHM 356  CHM   756  01  PHYS CHM LAB   W   1.00 PM- 4.00   FEDOR 
  CLS   402  01  CLIN HEMATOLOGY    TIME TO BE ARRANGED  STAFF 
  CLS   403  01  CLIN IMMUNHEMAT    TIME TO BE ARRANGED  STAFF 
  CLS   404  01  CLIN IMMUNOLOGY    TIME TO BE ARRANGED  STAFF 
  CLS   405  01  CLIN SEMINAR     TIME TO BE ARRANGED  STAFF 
* NEWSPAPER   COM   173  01  PRACTICUM     TIME TO BE ARRANGED  SGROI 
  COM   215  01  WEB DESGN&PROD   TR   2.00 PM- 3.15   STAFF 
  COM   220  01  JOURNALISM I   TR   9.30 AM-10.45   SGROI 
  COM   225  01  PHOTO JOURNALSM  MWF   11.00 AM-11.50   STAFF 
* RADIO   COM   272  01  PRACTICUM     TIME TO BE ARRANGED  KIMBROUGH 
* VIDEO   COM   273  01  PRACTICUM     TIME TO BE ARRANGED  KIMBROUGH 
  COM   306  01  MEDIA CRITICISM  TR   12.30 PM- 1.45   KIMBROUGH 
  COM   310  01  PRINT DESGN/PRO  TR   12.30 PM- 1.45   STAFF 
* SERVICE LEARNING   COM   332  01  VIDEO PROD III   W   6.00 PM- 8.30   KIMBROUGH 
  COM   352  01  ADV PUBL RELATN  M   6.00 PM- 8.30   STAFF 
  COM   370  01  CAM MEDIA INTRN    TIME TO BE ARRANGED  KIMBROUGH 
  COM   460  01  INTRG COMM CAMP  TR   9.30 AM-10.45   STAFF 
  COM   470  01  INTERNSHIP     TIME TO BE ARRANGED  SGROI 
* SOCIAL IMPACT MEDIA DESIGN SERVICE LEARNING   COM   485  01  SPECIAL TOPICS   TR   11.00 AM-12.15   KIMBROUGH 
  COM   490  01  SENIOR SEMINAR   TR   2.00 PM- 3.15   SGROI 
  CPS   121  01  COMP PROGRAMING  MW   8.00 AM- 8.50   LAPCZYNSKI RSM 
  CPS  121  01  COMP PROGRAMING    F   8.00 AM- 8.50    
  CPS   321  01  OPER SYS & ARCH  TR   3.30 PM- 4.45   LAPCZYNSKI RSM 
  CPS   331  01  ORG PRGM LANGS   MWF   1.30 PM- 2.20   LAPCZYNSKI RSM 
ALSO LISTED AS SWK 356   CWS   356  01  DEV CULT CH&FAM  TR   12.30 PM- 1.45   STAFF 
ALSO LISTED AS SWK 393  CWS   393  01  CHILD WELF LAW   M   6.00 PM- 8.30   STAFF 
  DMS   122  30  PELVIC SONOG   S   2.00 PM- 5.00   STAFF 
  DMS   127  30  HGH RESLTN SONO  U   10.00 AM- 5.00   STAFF 
  DMS   130  01  CLIN SONOG I   MTWR   7.30 AM- 4.00   KLIMAS 
  DMS   282  20  ISSUE IN SONOGR  R   3.30 PM- 5.00   GOSS 
  DMS   297  20  REGISTRY REVIEW  R   8.00 AM- 3.30   GOSS 
  DMS   300  20  CLIN SONOG V   MTWR   7.30 AM- 4.00   KLIMAS 
MUST ALSO REGISTER FOR DMS 115   DMS   717  30  ABDOMNL SONO LB  U   8.00 AM-10.00   STAFF 
MUST ALSO REGISTER FOR DMS 122  DMS   722  30  PELVIC SONOG LB  S   11.30 AM-12.45   STAFF 
MUST ALSO REGISTER FOR DMS 122   DMS   722  31  PELVIC SONOG LB  S   12.45 PM- 2.00   STAFF 
MUST ALSO REGISTER FOR DPT 801   DPT   701  01  APPL PHYSIO LAB  T   9.30 AM-11.20   MADRAS 
MUST ALSO REGISTER FOR DPT 801  DPT   701  02  APPL PHYSIO LAB  R   9.30 AM-11.20   MADRAS 
MUST ALSO REGISTER FOR DPT 803  DPT   703  01  HUM ANAT LAB 1   F   9.00 AM-10.50   BARKER 
MUST ALSO REGISTER FOR DPT 803  DPT   703  02  HUM ANAT LAB 1   F   1.30 PM- 3.20   BARKER 
MUST ALSO REGISTER FOR DPT 807  DPT   707  01  MOV SCI 1 LAB   F   1.30 PM- 3.20   MORAN 
MUST ALSO REGISTER FOR DPT 807  DPT   707  02  MOV SCI 1 LAB   F   9.00 AM-10.50   MORAN 
MUST ALSO REGISTER FOR DPT 701  DPT   801  01  APP PHYSIOLOGY   TR   8.00 AM- 9.15   MADRAS 
MUST ALSO REGISTER FOR DPT 703  DPT   803  01  HUMAN ANATOMY 1  T   12.30 PM- 2.20   BARKER 
  DPT   805  01  MEDICAL CNDTN 1  TR   3.00 PM- 4.15   MORAN 
MUST ALSO REGISTER FOR DPT 707   DPT   807  01  MOVEMENT SCI 1   MWF   8.00 AM- 8.50   MORAN 
  DPT   819  01  PROFSN ISSUES 1  R   12.30 PM- 2.20   BARKER 
1/17 - 3/3  EDU   500  20  ISSUES IN EDUC   M   6.00 PM- 8.30   STAFF 
  EDU  500  20  ISSUES IN EDUC    W   6.00 PM- 8.30    
3/14 - 5/5  EDU   504  25  CURRIC DESIGN   M   6.00 PM- 8.30   STAFF 
  EDU  504  25  CURRIC DESIGN    W   6.00 PM- 8.30    
  EDU   515  01  RESEARCH   W   6.00 PM- 8.30   STAFF 
1/17 - 3/3  EDU   517  20  SPECIAL EDUC   M   6.00 PM- 8.30   STAFF 
  EDU  517  20  SPECIAL EDUC    W   6.00 PM- 8.30    
3/14 - 5/5  EDU   519  25  INCLUSION   M   6.00 PM- 8.30   STAFF 
  EDU  519  25  INCLUSION    W   6.00 PM- 8.30    
  EDU   526  20  CHARACTRSTS I   T   6.00 PM- 8.30   STAFF 
  EDU  526  20  CHARACTRSTS I    R   6.00 PM- 8.30    
  EDU   527  25  CHARACTRSTS II   T   6.00 PM- 8.30   STAFF 
  EDU  527  25  CHARACTRSTS II    R   6.00 PM- 8.30    
  EDU   553  25  INSTR DESIGN     TIME TO BE ARRANGED  STAFF 
  EDU   554  20  VIDEOGRAPHY     TIME TO BE ARRANGED  STAFF 
  EDU   559  01  SUPERVISN INTRN    TIME TO BE ARRANGED  TOMASCIK 
  EDU   565  01  STAFF DEVELOP   T   6.00 PM- 8.30   KOSENAK 
  EDU   582  01  OBERSV PRACT     TIME TO BE ARRANGED  KOSENAK 
* TEACH/GLOBAL CLASSROOM   EDU   585  20  SPECIAL TOPICS     TIME TO BE ARRANGED  STAFF 
* CURRIC/EMER TECH   EDU   585  25  SPECIAL TOPICS   M   6.00 PM- 8.30   BROSKOSKE 
  EDU  585  25  SPECIAL TOPICS    W   6.00 PM- 8.30    
* AUTISM SPECTRUM DISORDER   EDU   585  D1  SPECIAL TOPICS   M   6.00 PM- 8.20   STAFF 
  EDU  585  D1  SPECIAL TOPICS    W   6.00 PM- 8.20    
* BEST PRACTICE/TEACHING COMPR  EDU   585  D2  SPECIAL TOPICS   T   6.00 PM- 8.30   STAFF 
* BEST PRACTICE/TEACHING COMPR  EDU  585  D2  SPECIAL TOPICS    R   6.00 PM- 8.30   STAFF 
* CURRENT ACAD ISSUES/CLASSROO  EDU   585  D3  SPECIAL TOPICS   M   6.00 PM- 8.30   STAFF 
  EDU  585  D3  SPECIAL TOPICS  W   6.00 PM- 8.30   STAFF 
* ESL STUDENT IN CLASSROOM   EDU   585  D4  SPECIAL TOPICS   SU   8.00 AM- 4.00   STAFF 
* ALTERNATE ASSESSMENTS   EDU   585  D5  SPECIAL TOPICS   SU   8.00 AM- 4.00   STAFF 
* EMOTIONAL FIRST AIDE   EDU   585  D6  SPECIAL TOPICS   M   6.00 PM- 8.30   STAFF 
  EDU  585  D6  SPECIAL TOPICS  W   6.00 PM- 8.30    
* BEST PRACTICES TEACHING COMP  EDU   585  D7  SPECIAL TOPICS   T   6.00 PM- 8.30   STAFF 
  EDU  585  D7  SPECIAL TOPICS  R   6.00 PM- 8.30    
* MULTIMEDIA SCHOOL CURRICULUM  EDU   585  D8  SPECIAL TOPICS   SU   8.00 AM- 4.00   STAFF 
* HELP GIFTED CHILD/REG CLASSR  EDU   585  D9  SPECIAL TOPICS   SU   8.00 AM- 4.00   STAFF 
  EDU   595  01  PROF CONTRIB   M   6.00 PM- 8.30   KOSENAK 
  EDU  595  01  PROF CONTRIB    W   6.00 PM- 8.30    
  ENG   101C  01  ANC/MD LIT TEXT  MWF   8.00 AM- 8.50   STAFF 
  ENG   101C  02  VALU LIT/ANC/MD  MWF   10.00 AM-10.50   STAFF 
  ENG   101C  03  VALU LIT/ANC/MD  TR   2.00 PM- 3.15   STAFF 
  ENG   101C  04  VALU LIT/ANC/MD  TR   3.30 PM- 4.15   STAFF 
* WRITING INTENSIVE   ENG   102M  01  DISCV LIT/MODRN  MWF   10.00 AM-10.50   BLANCHARD 
* WRITING INTENSIVE   ENG   102M  02  DISCV LIT/MODRN  MWF   11.00 AM-11.50   BLANCHARD 
* WRITING INTENSIVE   ENG   102M  03  DISCV LIT/MODRN  MWF   2.30 PM- 3.20   CALEB 
* WRITING INTENSIVE   ENG   102M  04  DISCV LIT/MODRN  MWF   1.30 PM- 2.20   CALEB 
  ENG   102M  05  DISCV LIT/MODRN  TR   2.00 PM- 3.15   STAFF 
* HONORS   ENG   102M  07  DISCV LIT/MODRN  TR   11.00 AM-12.15   STEINBERGER 
  ENG   103  01  COMPOSITION   MWF   2.30 PM- 3.20   STAFF 
  ENG   103  02  COMPOSITION   TR   8.00 AM- 9.15   STAFF 
  ENG   103  03  COMPOSITION   TR   9.30 AM-10.45   STAFF 
  ENG   103  04  COMPOSITION   TR   12.30 PM- 1.45   STAFF 
* WRITING INTENSIVE   ENG   104M  01  DISC LIT/AMER   MWF   1.30 PM- 2.20   HAMILTON 
  ENG   104M  02  DISC LIT/AMER   TR   8.00 AM- 9.15   STAFF 
  PHL   100C  01  INTRO TO PHIL   MWF   8.00 AM- 8.50   PAINTER 
  PHL   100C  02  INTRO TO PHIL   MWF   9.00 AM- 9.50   PAINTER 
  PHL   100C  03  INTRO TO PHIL   MWF   10.00 AM-10.50   KUHLKEN 
  PHL   100C  04  INTRO TO PHIL   MWF   11.00 AM-11.50   KUHLKEN 
  PHL   100C  05  INTRO TO PHIL   TR   2.00 PM- 3.15   STAFF 
1/17 - 3/3  PHL   100C  20  INTRO TO PHIL   R   5.40 PM- 9.40   STAFF 
  PHL   102M  01  INTRO TO ETHICS  MWF   9.00 AM- 9.50   SWANSON 
  PHL   102M  02  INTRO TO ETHICS  MWF   10.00 AM-10.50   SWANSON 
  PHL   102M  03  INTRO TO ETHICS  TR   12.30 PM- 1.45   STAFF 
3/14 - 5/5  PHL   102M  25  INTRO TO ETHICS  R   5.40 PM- 9.40   STAFF 
1/15-5/1  PHL   102M  30  INTRO TO ETHICS  S   8.00 AM-12.00   STAFF 
  PHL   105M  01  INTRO TO LOGIC   TR   8.00 AM- 9.15   PAINTER 
  PHL   202G  01  ENVIRONMTL PHIL  TR   9.30 AM-10.45   PAINTER 
  PHL   220M  01  PHIL&LITERATURE  TR   2.00 PM- 3.15   SWANSON 
  PHL   223M  01  SOCIAL ETHICS   TR   3.30 PM- 4.45   STAFF 
  PHL   223M  02  SOCIAL ETHICS   TR   11.00 AM-12.15   STAFF 
* HONORS   PHL   257M  07  PHL OF RELIGION  MWF   9.00 AM- 9.50   KUHLKEN 
  PHL   261G  01  PHIL OF WOMEN   MWF   1.30 PM- 2.20   KUHLKEN 
  PHL   430  01  20TH CENT PHIL   TR   3.30 PM- 4.45   SWANSON 
MI MAJ. OR DPT PERM MUST ALSO REGISTER FOR 717  PHY   117  01  PHYSIC INTRO I   MW   8.00 AM- 8.50   KELLY 
  PHY  117  01  PHYSIC INTRO I    M   3.30 PM- 4.20    
MUST ALSO REGISTER FOR PHY 718  PHY   118  01  PHYSIC INTRO II  MWF   9.00 AM- 9.50   ALDRICH 
MUST ALSO REGISTER FOR PHY 718  PHY   118  02  PHYSIC INTRO II  MWF   11.00 AM-11.50   ALDRICH 
MUST ALSO REGISTER FOR PHY 718  PHY   118  03  PHYSIC INTRO II  TR   12.30 PM- 1.45   KELLY 
MUST ALSO REGISTER FOR PHY 731   PHY   131  01  PHYS SCIENCE   T   8.00 AM- 9.50   ALDRICH 
MUST ALSO REGISTER FOR PHY 704   PHY   222  01  GEN PHYSIC II   MWF   10.00 AM-10.50   ORLESKI 
MUST ALSO REGISTER FOR PHY 222   PHY   704  01  GEN PHYS II LAB  R   12.30 PM- 2.20   ORLESKI 
MUST ALSO REGISTER FOR PHY 222  PHY   704  02  GEN PHYS II LAB  R   2.30 PM- 4.20   ORLESKI 
MUST ALSO REGISTER FOR PHY 222  PHY   704  03  GEN PHYS II LAB  T   2.30 PM- 4.20   ORLESKI 
MUST ALSO REGISTER FOR PHY 117  PHY   717  01  PHYSIC INT LB I  F   8.00 AM- 9.50   KELLY 
MUST ALSO REGISTER FOR PHY 117  PHY   717  02  PHYSIC INT LB I  F   10.00 AM-11.50   KELLY 
MUST ALSO REGISTER FOR PHY 118  PHY   718  01  PHYSC INT LB II  M   1.30 PM- 3.20   KELLY 
MUST ALSO REGISTER FOR PHY 118  PHY   718  02  PHYSC INT LB II  M   4.30 PM- 6.20   HATZIS 
MUST ALSO REGISTER FOR PHY 118  PHY   718  03  PHYSC INT LB II  M   6.30 PM- 8.20   HATZIS 
MUST ALSO REGISTER FOR PHY 118  PHY   718  04  PHYSC INT LB II  T   10.00 AM-11.50   KELLY 
MUST ALSO REGISTER FOR PHY 118  PHY   718  05  PHYSC INT LB II  T   12.30 PM- 2.20   ORLESKI 
MUST ALSO REGISTER FOR PHY 118  PHY   718  06  PHYSC INT LB II  W   10.00 AM-11.50   STAFF 
MUST ALSO REGISTER FOR PHY 131   PHY   731  01  PHY SCI LAB 131  R   8.00 AM- 9.50   ALDRICH 
  POL   103G  01  GLOBAL POLITICS  MWF   9.00 AM- 9.50   STAFF 
  POL   103G  02  GLOBAL POLITICS  MWF   10.00 AM-10.50   STAFF 
  POL   103G  03  GLOBAL POLITICS  MWF   1.30 PM- 2.20   STAFF 
  POL   103G  30  GLOBAL POLITICS  S   8.00 AM-12.00   STAFF 
  POL   406  01  AM CONST LAW II  T   6.00 PM- 8.30   CARSO 
REQUIRES INSTRUCTOR PERMISSION  POL   450  01  INTERNSHIP     TIME TO BE ARRANGED  CARSO 
  PSY   101  01  INTRO SEMINAR   M   2.30 PM- 3.20   LAJEUNESSE 
  PSY   123  01  INTRO TO PSYCH   TR   9.30 AM-10.45   FILIPKOWSKI 
  PSY   123  02  INTRO TO PSYCH   MW   3.30 PM- 4.45   FILIPKOWSKI 
  PSY   123  03  INTRO TO PSYCH   TR   11.00 AM-12.15   FILIPKOWSKI 
  PSY   123  04  INTRO TO PSYCH   TR   3.30 PM- 4.45   HUNTER 
  PSY   224  01  ORG & IND PSYCH  W   6.00 PM- 8.30   STAFF 
  PSY   232  01  RESEARCH METH   TR   12.30 PM- 1.45   HUNTER 
  PSY   233  01  ADV RESRCH METH  MF   10.00 AM-10.50   HIESTER IDEC 
  PSY  233  01  ADV RESRCH METH    W   10.00 AM-10.50    
  PSY   233  02  ADV RESRCH METH  MF   11.00 AM-11.50   HIESTER IDEC 
  PSY  233  02  ADV RESRCH METH    W   11.00 AM-11.50    
  PSY   233  03  ADV RESRCH METH  T   6.00 PM- 7.00   HIESTER IDEC 
  PSY  233  03  ADV RESRCH METH    T   7.00 PM- 7.45    
  PSY  233  03  ADV RESRCH METH    T   7.45 PM- 8.30    
  PSY   250  01  SOCIAL PSYCHLGY  M   6.00 PM- 8.30   FILIPKOWSKI 
* SERVICE LEARNING   PSY   275  01  CHILD & ADOLES   MWF   9.00 AM- 9.50   STAFF 
* SERVICE LEARNING   PSY   275  02  CHILD & ADOLES   MWF   8.00 AM- 8.50   STAFF 
  PSY   275  03  CHILD & ADOLES   R   6.00 PM- 8.30   STAFF 
ALSO LISTED AS GER 277 01  PSY   277  01  ADULT DEV AGING  TR   8.00 AM- 9.15   SIBERSKI 
ALSO LISTED AS SWK 285 01  PSY   285  01  COMM SKILLS   TR   11.00 AM-12.15   STAFF 
ALSO LISTED AS SWK 285.02  PSY   285  02  COMM SKILLS   T   6.00 PM- 8.30   STAFF 
* SERVICE LEARNING   PSY   290  01  PSYCHOPATHOLOGY  M   6.00 PM- 8.30   STAFF 
  PSY   290  02  PSYCHOPATHOLOGY  TR   3.30 PM- 4.45   LAJEUNESSE 
  PSY   301  01  COGNITIVE PSYCH  MW   3.30 PM- 4.45   HUNTER 
  PSY   301  02  COGNITIVE PSYCH  W   6.00 PM- 8.30   HUNTER 
  PSY   304  01  SENSAT & PERCEP  M   6.00 PM- 8.30   HUNTER 
  PSY   435  01  CONTROVRIES PSY  MW   3.30 PM- 4.45   NORDSTROM 
  PSY   435  02  CONTROVRIES PSY  M   6.00 PM- 8.30   NORDSTROM 
  PSY   452  01  COUNSELING PSY   T   6.00 PM- 8.30   LAJEUNESSE 
  PSY   470  01  ADV SEMINAR PSY  MW   3.30 PM- 4.45   LAJEUNESSE 
  PSY   470  02  ADV SEMINAR PSY  R   6.00 PM- 8.30   LAJEUNESSE 
  PSY   475  01  PRACTICUM PSYCH    TIME TO BE ARRANGED  NORDSTROM 
  PSY   475  02  PRACTICUM PSYCH    TIME TO BE ARRANGED  LAJEUNESSE 
2/21-5/4   PT   506  01  CLIN SCIENCE IV  MWF   9.00 AM-11.00   PASCAL 
2/21-5/4   PT   507  01  CLIN SCIENCE V   M   11.00 AM-11.50   MADRAS 
2/21-5/4   PT   507  02  CLIN SCIENCE V   W   11.00 AM-11.50   MADRAS 
2/21-5/4   PT   512  01  INT CLN ART III  MW   1.30 PM- 2.50   MORAN 
2/21-5/4   PT   514  01  CLN ART III SEM  R   12.30 PM- 2.20   MORAN 
2/21-5/4   PT   514  02  CLN ART III SEM  T   12.30 PM- 2.20   MORAN 
1/3-2/18  PT   518  01  CLINIC EDUC I   MTWRF   8.00 AM- 5.00   MORAN 
* DIFFERENTIAL DIAGNOSIS IN PT  PT   612  01  SPECL TOPICS   F   1.30 PM- 3.30   MORAN 
* EXERCISE TESTING & PRESCRIPT  PT   612  02  SPECL TOPICS   MW   1.30 PM- 3.20   MADRAS 
  PT  612  02  SPECL TOPICS    F   1.30 PM- 4.20    
* PEDIATRIC PT - 5TH YR STDNTS  PT   612  03  SPECL TOPICS   M   4.30 PM- 7.20   STAFF 
* PEDIATRIC PT - 4TH YR STDNTS  PT   612  04  SPECL TOPICS   M   4.30 PM- 7.20   STAFF 
* SOFT TISSUE TECHNIQUES   PT   612  05  SPECL TOPICS   T   4.30 PM- 7.20   STAFF 
2/21-5/4   PT   614  01  INT CLN ARTS IV  TR   11.30 AM-12.20   MORAN 
  PT   615  01  INT CLN ART SEM  M   10.00 AM-11.50   MORAN 
  PT   615  02  INT CLN ART SEM  W   10.00 AM-11.50   MORAN 
  PT   616  01  CLIN DECIS MAKG  R   9.30 AM-11.20   PHEASANT 
  PT   616  02  CLIN DECIS MAKG  T   9.30 AM-11.20   PHEASANT 
ON-LINE   PT   690  01  CRITICAL INQRY   MW   1.30 PM- 3.30   TREMBACK-BALL 
2/21-5/4   PT   706  01  CLIN SCI IV LB   T   8.00 AM-10.00   PASCAL 
  PT  706  01  CLIN SCI IV LB    R   10.00 AM-12.00    
2/21-5/4   PT   706  02  CLIN SCI IV LB   T   10.00 AM-12.00   PASCAL 
  PT  706  02  CLIN SCI IV LB    R   8.00 AM-10.00    
2/21-5/4   PT   707  01  CLIN SCI V LAB   F   8.00 AM- 8.50   MADRAS 
2/21-5/4   PT   707  02  CLIN SCI V LAB   F   11.00 AM-11.50   MADRAS 
  RLS   100C  01  BIBLICAL STUDIE  TR   2.00 PM- 3.15   DAVIES 
  RLS   104G  01  WORLD RELIGIONS  R   6.00 PM- 8.30   DAVIES 
  RLS   104G  02  WORLD RELIGIONS  MWF   1.30 PM- 2.20   CURRAN 
  RLS   104G  03  WORLD RELIGIONS  MW   3.30 PM- 4.45   STAFF 
  RLS   104G  04  WORLD RELIGIONS  TR   8.00 AM- 9.15   TURNER 
  RLS   104G  05  WORLD RELIGIONS  TR   9.30 AM-10.45   TURNER 
* SERVICE LEARNING SPRING BREAK   RLS   106M  01  THEO & HUMAN EX    TIME TO BE ARRANGED  STAFF 
* SERVICE LEARNING GUYANA   RLS   106M  02  THEO & HUMAN EX    TIME TO BE ARRANGED  STAFF 
  RLS   106M  25  THEO & HUMAN EX  R   5.40 PM- 9.40   STAFF 
* WRITING INTENSIVE   RLS   114C  01  CHRISTN THOUGHT  MWF   9.00 AM- 9.50   CURRAN 
* HONORS   RLS   114C  07  CHRISTN THOUGHT  MWF   11.00 AM-11.50   CURRAN 
  RLS   115M  01  RELG IN AMERICA  T   6.00 PM- 8.30   DAVIES 
  RLS   115M  02  RELG IN AMERICA  TR   3.30 PM- 4.45   TURNER 
  RLS   115M  03  RELG IN AMERICA  W   6.00 PM- 8.30   STAFF 
  RLS   116M  01  AMER CATHOLCISM  TR   12.30 PM- 1.45   STAFF 
  RLS   116M  02  AMER CATHOLCISM  M   6.00 PM- 8.30   STAFF 
1/15-5/1   RLS   116M  30  AMER CATHOLCISM  S   8.00 AM-12.00   STAFF 
* DEATH & DYING WRITING INTNSV  RLS   185M  01  SPC TOPICS-CORE  M   6.00 PM- 8.30   TURNER 
  SLP   240  01  NORM SP LNG DEV  MW   4.15 PM- 5.30   SCALER SCOTT 
  SLP   240  02  NORM SP LNG DEV  TR   3.00 PM- 4.15   YAN 
  SLP   250  01  SPCH HRNG SCI   T   10.15 AM-12.45   TELLIS 
  SLP   305  01  OBS CLIN METH I  T   1.00 PM- 2.40   SCALER SCOTT 
MUST ALSO REGISTER FOR SLP 512  SLP   310  01  RESEARCH   R   10.15 AM-12.45   YAN 
  SLP   330  01  INTRO AUDIOLOGY  M   5.45 PM- 8.15   STAFF 
  SLP   350  01  ADLT COMM DISOR  F   9.30 AM-12.00   MANASCO 
  SLP   450  01  OPTIONAL CLINIC  M   9.30 AM-12.00   MANASCO 
  SLP  450  01  OPTIONAL CLINIC    F   1.30 PM- 4.00    
  SLP   450  02  OPTIONAL CLINIC  TR   3.00 PM- 5.30   STAFF 
  SLP   510  01  FLUENCY DIS   T   5.30 PM- 8.00   TELLIS 
MUST ALSO REGISTER FOR SLP 310  SLP   512  01  METH RESEARCH   R   10.15 AM-12.45   YAN 
  SLP   515  01  HEARING SEMINAR  M   4.30 PM- 5.20   STAFF 
  SLP   525  01  CHLD LANG DISOR  R   4.30 PM- 7.00   YAN 
  SLP   545  01  APHASIA   M   1.30 PM- 4.00   MANASCO 
  SLP   555  01  DX CLINIC   W   1.30 PM- 2.20   CIMINO 
  SLP   555  02  DX CLINIC   W   1.30 PM- 2.20   STAFF 
  SLP   560  01  DIFF DIAGNOSIS   W   9.30 AM-12.00   SCALER SCOTT 
  SLP   566  01  SLP SEMINAR II   T   4.30 PM- 5.20   SCALER SCOTT 
* INTERVIEWING AND COUNSELING   SLP   585  01  SEMINAR III   M   9.30 AM-12.00   TELLIS 
  SLP   605  01  CLINIC II   MF   4.30 PM- 7.00   STAFF 
  SLP   605  02  CLINIC II   TR   9.30 AM-12.00   STAFF 
  SLP   605  03  CLINIC II   TR   12.00 N - 2.30   STAFF 
  SLP   605  04  CLINIC II   TR   9.30 AM-12.00   ZABORNY 
  SLP   605  05  CLINIC II   TR   3.00 PM- 5.30   TELLIS 
  SLP   620  01  FIELDWORK II     TIME TO BE ARRANGED  CIMINO 
ON-LINE  SLP   650  01  PROF ISSUES SEM  M   6.00 PM- 8.30   TELLIS 
ON-LINE  SLP   650  02  PROF ISSUES SEM  M   6.00 PM- 8.30   CIMINO 
  SMG   110  01  SPORT IN SOCIET  TR   8.00 AM- 9.15   GARGONE 
  SMG   110  02  SPORT IN SOCIET  TR   9.30 AM-10.45   GARGONE 
  SMG   210  01  SPRT EVNT/FACIL  TR   2.00 PM- 3.15   GARGONE 
  SMG   220  01  PRACT SPORT MGT    TIME TO BE ARRANGED  STAFF 
  SMG   310  01  SPORT LAW   T   6.00 PM- 8.30   GARGONE 
REQUIRED INSTRUCTOR PERMISSION  SMG   410  01  INTERNSHIP   12    TIME TO BE ARRANGED  GARGONE 
  SOC   101  01  COMPARTV SOC   MWF   10.00 AM-10.50   RAPP 
  SOC   101  02  COMPARTV SOC   TR   8.00 AM- 9.15   CALDERONE 
  SOC   101  03  COMPARTV SOC   TR   11.00 AM-12.15   STAFF 
  SOC   101  04  COMPARTV SOC   TR   2.00 PM- 3.15   O'NEILL 
  SOC   101  05  COMPARTV SOC   MWF   8.00 AM- 8.50   RAPP 
  SOC   101  06  COMPARTV SOC   MWF   9.00 AM- 9.50   RAPP 
* SERVICE LEARNING   SOC   122  01  SOCIAL PROBLEMS  TR   3.30 PM- 4.45   O'NEILL 
  SOC   221  01  CULT MINORITIES  MW   3.30 PM- 4.45   CALDERONE 
  SOC   321  01  THE FAMILY   TR   11.00 AM-12.15   FISHER 
  SOC   413  01  CO-OP INTERNSHP    TIME TO BE ARRANGED  RAPP 
  SWK   200  01  BLDG MLTI CULT   SU   9.00 AM- 4.00   STAFF 
1/17 - 2/18   SWK   201  01  PROFESS. ETHICS  R   6.00 PM- 8.30   STAFF 
  SWK   232  01  RESEARCH METH   T   6.00 PM- 8.30   STAFF 
  SWK   252  01  SOC WEL POL&SER  TR   9.30 AM-10.45   STAFF 
ALSO LISTED AS PSY 285 01  SWK   285  01  COMMUN SKILLS   TR   11.00 AM-12.15   STAFF 
ALSO LISTED AS PSY 285.02  SWK   285  02  COMMUN SKILLS   T   6.00 PM- 8.30   STAFF 
ALSO LISTED AS ADC 337 01  SWK   337  01  SUBS TREAT METH  W   6.00 PM- 8.30   STAFF 
ALSO LISTED AS ADC 339   SWK   339  01  SUB AB/CRIMINAL  R   6.00 PM- 8.30   STAFF 
ALSO LISTED AS ADC 340.01  SWK   340  01  ALCOHOLISM   TR   3.30 PM- 4.45   STAFF 
  SWK   351  01  HUM BH/SC ENV 2  W   6.00 PM- 8.30   STAFF 
  SWK   354  01  SWK MTH&PROC II  M   6.00 PM- 8.30   CALDERONE 
ALSO LISTED AS CWS 356   SWK   356  01  DEV CULT CH&FAM  TR   12.30 PM- 1.45   STAFF 
* DOCUMENTATION 1/17-2/18   SWK   360  01  SEL AREA SWK PR  M   6.00 PM- 8.30   STAFF 
* ETHICS 3/3 - 4/7/11   SWK   360  02  SEL AREA SWK PR  R   6.00 PM- 8.30   STAFF 
  SWK   371  01  FIELD INSTR I   MW   8.00 AM- 5.00   FISHER 
ALSO LISTED AS GER 375.01  SWK   375  01  AGING PROG POL   T   6.00 PM- 8.30   STAFF 
ALSO LISTED AS CW 393 01  SWK   393  01  CHILD WELF LAWS  M   6.00 PM- 8.30   STAFF 
  SWK   472  01  FIELD INSTR SEM  T   12.30 PM- 1.30   FISHER 
  SWK   472  02  FIELD INSTR SEM  T   1.40 PM- 2.40   FISHER 
  SWK   473  01  FIELD INSTR SEM  R   1.40 PM- 2.40   FISHER 
  SWK   474  01  FIELD INSTR SEM  R   12.30 PM- 1.30   FISHER 
  SWK   474  02  FIELD INSTR SEM    TIME TO BE ARRANGED  FISHER 
  SWK   476  01  FIELD INSTR III  MW   8.00 AM- 5.00   FISHER 
  SWK   477  01  FIELD INSTR IV   MTWRF   8.00 AM- 5.00   FISHER 
ON CAMPUS 5/1   TDPT  809  77  NEUROMUSCULAR     TIME TO BE ARRANGED  PASCAL 
  TDPT  810  77  PROPOSAL DEVELP    TIME TO BE ARRANGED  PASCAL 
  ECE   110  01  INT. EARLY CHLD  TR   8.00 AM- 9.15   MCCANN RSM 
1/17-2/14   TED   100  01  EDUCATION SEMNR  M   4.25 PM- 5.55   BROSKOSKE 
  TED   111  01  INTRO TO EDUC   MW   1.30 PM- 2.45   BANYA 
  TED   121  01  EDUC TECHNOLOGY  MWF   10.00 AM-10.50   BROSKOSKE 
  TED   121  02  EDUC TECHNOLOGY  MWF   11.00 AM-11.50   BROSKOSKE 
* SERVICE LEARNING   TED   131  01  CULTURAL AWAREN  W   10.00 AM-10.50   BANYA 
* SERVICE LEARNING   TED   131  02  CULTURAL AWAREN  W   11.00 AM-11.50   BANYA 
1/19-2/16   TED   190  01  EDUC SEM FIELD   W   4.30 PM- 6.00   BROSKOSKE 
  TED   191  01  FRESHMEN FIELD   W   3.00 PM- 5.00   BANYA 
  TED   231  01  LEARNING   TR   2.00 PM- 3.15   TOMASCIK 
  TED   241  01  DEVELOPMENT   T   6.00 PM- 8.30   STAFF 
  TED   242  01  CHLD DEVELOPMNT  MW   1.30 PM- 2.45   VITALE 
  TED   242  02  CHLD DEVELOPMNT  TR   12.30 PM- 1.45   VITALE 
  TED   251  01  CURRICULUM   TR   9.30 AM-10.45   VITALE 
  TED   261  01  TEACHING   TR   11.00 AM-12.15   MCCANN RSM 
FIRST TEN WEEKS 1/18-3/30  TED   271  01  CLASSROOM MGT   TR   8.00 AM- 9.15   TOMASCIK 
FIRST TEN WEEKS 1/17-3/30  TED   271  02  CLASSROOM MGT   MW   1.30 PM- 2.45   TOMASCIK 
  TED   293  01  SOPH FIELD     TIME TO BE ARRANGED  BANYA 
  TED   293  02  SOPH FIELD     TIME TO BE ARRANGED  BRAGUE 
  TED   293  03  SOPH FIELD     TIME TO BE ARRANGED  BROSKOSKE 
  TED   293  04  SOPH FIELD     TIME TO BE ARRANGED  MCCANN RSM 
  TED   293  05  SOPH FIELD     TIME TO BE ARRANGED  ROGAN 
  TED   293  06  SOPH FIELD     TIME TO BE ARRANGED  TOMASCIK 
  TED   293  08  SOPH FIELD     TIME TO BE ARRANGED  VITALE 
FIRST FIVE WEEKS 1/17-2/18  TED   356  01  CURRIC SEC EDU   MWF   9.00 AM- 9.50   BANYA 
FIRST TEN WEEKS 1/19-4/01  TED   360  01  CHILD'S LIT   TR   3.30 PM- 4.45   STAFF 
* SERVICE LEARNING   TED   362  01  METHDS EARLY CH  TR   2.00 PM- 3.15   MCCANN RSM 
* SERVICE LEARNING   TED   364  01  MTHD LIFE SKILL  TR   8.00 AM- 9.15   VITALE 
  TED   364  02  MTHD LIFE SKILL  TR   12.30 PM- 1.45   VITALE 
SLP STUDENTS ONLY   TED   364  03  MTHD LIFE SKILL  W   6.00 PM- 8.30   STAFF 
SLP STUDENTS ONLY   TED   364  04  MTHD LIFE SKILL  R   6.00 PM- 8.30   STAFF 
  TED   365  01  MTHD LRNG SUPP   TR   9.30 AM-10.45   ROGAN 
  TED   365  02  MTHD LRNG SUPP   TR   11.00 AM-12.15   ROGAN 
  TED   365  03  MTHD LRNG SUPP   TR   12.30 PM- 1.45   ROGAN 
LAST TEN WEEKS 2/21-5/04  TED   367  01  METHODS SEC EDU  MWF   9.00 AM- 9.50   BROSKOSKE 
FIRST FIVE WEEKS 1/18-2/17  TED   373  01  CLASRM MGT ELED  TR   8.00 AM- 9.15   ROGAN 
FIRST FIVE WEEKS 1/18-2/17  TED   373  02  CLASRM MGT ELED  TR   2.00 PM- 3.15   ROGAN 
2ND 5 WKS 2/22-3/31   TED   374  01  CLASRM MGT SPED  TR   8.00 AM- 9.15   ROGAN 
2ND 5 WKS 2/22-3/31   TED   374  02  CLASRM MGT SPED  TR   2.00 PM- 3.15   ROGAN 
LST 5 WKS 4/05-5/03   TED   375  01  MGT EMOTNAL SUP  TR   8.00 AM- 9.15   ROGAN 
LST 5 WKS 4/05-5/03   TED   375  02  MGT EMOTNAL SUP  TR   2.00 PM- 3.15   ROGAN 
FIRST FIVE WEEKS 1/18-2/15  TED   377  01  CLASSRM MGT SEC  T   3.25 PM- 5.55   BROSKOSKE 
  TED   381  01  READING I   TR   12.30 PM- 1.45   STAFF 
  TED   382  01  READING II   TR   11.00 AM-12.15   STAFF 
  TED   382  02  READING II   T   6.00 PM- 8.30   STAFF 
  TED   383  01  READNG MTH III   MW   3.30 PM- 4.45   KOSENAK 
* SERVICE LEARNING   TED   384  01  MATH METHODS I   MWF   11.00 AM-11.50   BRAGUE 
* SERVICE LEARNING   TED   385  01  MATH METHOD II   MWF   9.00 AM- 9.50   BRAGUE 
* SERVICE LEARNING   TED   385  02  MATH METHOD II   MWF   10.00 AM-10.50   BRAGUE 
2/24-3/31   TED   386  01  ART METHODS   R   6.00 PM- 8.30   STAFF 
2/21 -3/30   TED   387  01  MUSIC METHODS   MW   1.30 PM- 2.45   BROSKOSKE 
4/4-5/4   TED   387  02  MUSIC METHODS   MW   1.30 PM- 2.45   BROSKOSKE 
  TED   388  01  LANG ART METHDS  TR   12.30 PM- 1.45   TOMASCIK 
  TED   389  01  SCIENCE METHODS  M   6.00 PM- 8.30   STAFF 
2/22-5/3   TED   390  01  SOC STUDIE MTHD  TR   2.00 PM- 3.15   STAFF 
1/18-3/31 1ST TEN WEEKS   TED   391  01  HEALTH METHODS   TR   9.30 AM-10.45   TOMASCIK 
  TED   394  01  JUNIOR FIELD     TIME TO BE ARRANGED  BANYA 
  TED   394  02  JUNIOR FIELD     TIME TO BE ARRANGED  BRAGUE 
  TED   394  03  JUNIOR FIELD     TIME TO BE ARRANGED  BROSKOSKE 
  TED   394  04  JUNIOR FIELD     TIME TO BE ARRANGED  MCCANN RSM 
  TED   394  05  JUNIOR FIELD     TIME TO BE ARRANGED  ROGAN 
  TED   394  06  JUNIOR FIELD     TIME TO BE ARRANGED  TOMASCIK 
  TED   394  08  JUNIOR FIELD     TIME TO BE ARRANGED  VITALE 
  TED   395  01  JR PRACTICUM     TIME TO BE ARRANGED  BRAGUE 
4/07-5/03   TED   401  01  SENIOR SEMINAR   R   3.30 PM- 5.30   ROGAN 
1/18-2/15   TED   443  01  PARENT CONF   T   3.25 PM- 5.55   KOSENAK 
2/22-3/29   TED   443  02  PARENT CONF   T   3.25 PM- 5.55   KOSENAK 
  TED   496  01  SENIOR FIELD     TIME TO BE ARRANGED  BANYA 
  TED   496  02  SENIOR FIELD     TIME TO BE ARRANGED  BRAGUE 
  TED   496  03  SENIOR FIELD     TIME TO BE ARRANGED  BROSKOSKE 
  TED   496  04  SENIOR FIELD     TIME TO BE ARRANGED  MCCANN RSM 
  TED   496  05  SENIOR FIELD     TIME TO BE ARRANGED  ROGAN 
  TED   496  06  SENIOR FIELD     TIME TO BE ARRANGED  TOMASCIK 
  TED   496  08  SENIOR FIELD     TIME TO BE ARRANGED  VITALE 
REQUIRES DEPARTMENT APPROVAL   TED   497  01  STUDENT TEACHNG  12    TIME TO BE ARRANGED  BRAGUE 


A- B- C- D- E- F- G- H- I - J - K - L - M- N- O- P- Q - R- S- T- U - V - W - X - Y - Z

Return to Schedule Page